For unique spaces where comfort meets style...
Sivriler Furniture

Menu

SITE LANGUAGE

KUR

Corner Sofa

1159 Product
Fontana Modern Corner Sofa Set
Discount

Fontana Modern Corner Sofa Set

$ 2,179.21 $ 2,293.90
Loreno Corner Set
Discount

Loreno Corner Set

$ 2,900.48 $ 3,222.76
Morris Corner Set
Discount

Morris Corner Set

$ 2,168.27 $ 2,282.37
Melinda Corner Sofa with Recliner
Discount

Melinda Corner Sofa with Recliner

$ 3,268.64 $ 3,631.82
Dream Modern Corner Sofa Set with Couch
Discount

Dream Modern Corner Sofa Set with Couch

$ 3,349.32 $ 3,525.60
Strada Corner Sofa Set
Discount

Strada Corner Sofa Set

$ 2,817.95 $ 2,966.25
Hirena Intermediate Module 120 cm
Discount

Hirena Intermediate Module 120 cm

$ 522.74 $ 580.82
Piazza Motorized Corner Sofa Set
Discount

Piazza Motorized Corner Sofa Set

$ 3,000.15 $ 4,000.20
Valer L Corner Sofa Set
Discount

Valer L Corner Sofa Set

$ 2,191.64 $ 2,435.15
Martel Corner Set - Cream
Discount

Martel Corner Set - Cream

$ 2,399.92 $ 3,199.89
Colosseum Modern Corner Sofa Set
Discount

Colosseum Modern Corner Sofa Set

$ 3,038.01 $ 3,197.90
Belezza Corner Set
Discount

Belezza Corner Set

$ 4,712.67 $ 4,960.70
Premium Modern Corner Sofa Set
Discount

Premium Modern Corner Sofa Set

$ 2,061.12 $ 2,169.60
Diana Corner Set
Discount

Diana Corner Set

$ 2,227.23 $ 2,969.64
Camila Corner Sofa Set
Discount

Camila Corner Sofa Set

$ 2,415.38 $ 2,542.50
Siana Armless Module
Discount

Siana Armless Module

$ 746.48 $ 829.42
Toms Mini L Corner Set
Discount

Toms Mini L Corner Set

$ 1,617.03 $ 1,796.70
Boss Corner Sofa Set
Discount

Boss Corner Sofa Set

$ 2,077.23 $ 2,186.55
Bold L Corner Set
Discount

Bold L Corner Set

$ 1,617.03 $ 1,796.70
Miles Maxi Relax Modern Corner Sofa Set with Bed
Discount

Miles Maxi Relax Modern Corner Sofa Set with Bed

$ 3,227.96 $ 3,586.62
Milas Corner Set - Small
Discount

Milas Corner Set - Small

$ 1,073.30 $ 1,129.77
Tiara Corner Set - Gray
Discount

Tiara Corner Set - Gray

$ 815.66 $ 858.57
Gucci Corner Sofa Set
Discount

Gucci Corner Sofa Set

$ 1,596.69 $ 2,128.92
Gasila Corner Sofa Set
Discount

Gasila Corner Sofa Set

$ 4,655.83 $ 5,173.14
Hirena Corner Module
Discount

Hirena Corner Module

$ 695.63 $ 772.92
Madelin Corner Set
Discount

Madelin Corner Set

$ 772.92 $ 813.60
Alesta Corner Sofa Set
Discount

Alesta Corner Sofa Set

$ 1,116.24 $ 1,174.97
Alfeca L Corner Sofa Set V2
Discount

Alfeca L Corner Sofa Set V2

$ 2,389.95 $ 2,655.50
Leia Corner Sofa Set
Discount

Leia Corner Sofa Set

$ 1,234.53 $ 1,299.50
Kumsal Corner Sofa Set
Discount

Kumsal Corner Sofa Set

$ 1,374.08 $ 1,446.40
Belinda Corner Set
Discount

Belinda Corner Set

$ 2,737.72 $ 3,146.80
Alto Corner Set
Discount

Alto Corner Set

$ 838.39 $ 963.66

Comfort and Elegance Combined in Corner Sofa Models

As Sivriler Furniture, we proudly talk about the products we offer in the corner sofa category. Our corner sofas, which attract attention with their modern designs suitable for every taste and space, offer long-lasting use with durable materials and ergonomic structures. Ideal for large families and those who love hosting guests, these models allow you to efficiently utilize your seating groups.

Why Should You Choose Sivriler Furniture Corner Sofas?

  • Add an aesthetic touch to your home with stylish and modern designs.
  • We offer superior comfort with high-quality fabrics and filling materials.
  • Guaranteed trouble-free use for many years thanks to their durable structures.
  • Personalized solutions with a wide range of color and model options.
  • Our affordable pricing policy and fast delivery opportunity.

You can safely browse the products in our corner sofa category and choose the most suitable model for your home or office. Meet Sivriler Furniture quality and enjoy the pleasure of comfort and elegance!

Filters

Yatak Fonksiyonu

Dns Bilgisi

İskelet Malzemesi

Oturum Yapısı

Kumaş Türü

Ayak Malzemesi

Yatak Özelliği

Kumaş Özelliği

Bakım/Temizlik

Ek Bilgiler

Takım İçeriği

YURTİÇİ Teslimat

YURTDIŞI Teslimat

Köşe Ölçüsü

Özel Ölçü

İskelet Özelliği

Ekstra Özelliği

Sünger Özelliği

Ayak Özelliği

Kanepe Ölçüsü

Extra Özelliği

Ayak Yüksekliği

Takım Ölçüsü

Kumaş Kodu

Yatak Ölçüsü

Kumaş Kodu 

İsteğe Bağlı Özellikler

Robot Süpürge

Opsiyonel Parçalar

Sünger DNS

Yatak Mekanizma

Oturum Mekanizma Fonksiyonu

Yatak Mekaniz

Yatak Mekanizması

Berjer Fonksiyonu

Kumaş Renk Seçeneği

Ayak Renk Seçeneği

Berjer Fonksiyon

Opsiyonel Parça

Opiyonel Parçalar

İçerik

Kumaş Cinsi

Kumaş Seçimi

Oturum

Oturum Minderi

Sırt Minderi

Kırlent

Ayak Tipi

Ayak Rengi Seçeneği

Ayak Rengi

Gövde Malzemesi

Tasarım

Tarz

Fonksiyon

Müzik Konsolu Fonksiyonu

Free Shipping

Free shipping over a certain amount

Free Installation

Professional assembly service

2 Years Warranty

Valid for all furniture

Secure Payment

Secure payment with 256-bit SSL

My Cart